Epimedium Grandiflorum em pó 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Epimedium Grandiflorum em pó, 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Artigo #40445
Em stock
Preço de varejo: CVE Esc 2,365.64
Nosso preço: CVE Esc 1,773.98   (Desconto de 25%)
Sua economia: CVE Esc 591.66

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Sem limite
Ingredientes: Organic Horny Goat Weed (Epimedium sagittatum)

Botanical Name: Epimedium sagittatum
Common Names: Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium
AVISO: (California Proposition 65 Statement) This Product contains a chemical known in the state of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm.