Casca de noz preta em pó (Orgânico) 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Casca de noz preta em pó (Orgânico), 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Artigo #40423
Em stock
Preço de varejo: CVE Esc 2,325.21
Nosso preço: CVE Esc 1,823.29   (Desconto de 22%)
Sua economia: CVE Esc 501.92

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Sem limite
Ingredientes: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
Direções: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
AVISO: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.